Skip to content

Holmes Solutions Mens Softball Single Game Stats ( 2026-10-17 ) Holmes Solutions Mens Softball: 26 Hap E: 16

No.PosFirst NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPOPSRCTAv
0PDanOlson0.750423000010000000.7500.7501.5002.2501.500
0PMatthewPennings1.000331002271000003.0000.7503.7509.0003.250
0PCody Craff0.750441101210010101.7500.7502.5005.2502.500
0PZachParsons0.750422100120001001.0000.7501.7503.0001.750
0PJacobWolver0.750433000000000200.7500.7501.5002.2501.500
0PMaxStanton0.500421001120000001.2500.5001.7502.5001.750
0PJeffBrittain0.500402000020000110.5000.5001.0001.0001.000
0PJeremySly1.000442101250000002.0001.0003.0008.0003.000
0PConnorNiffenegger0.750402100100000201.0000.7501.7503.0001.750
0PDrew1.000432101230000102.0001.0003.0008.0003.000
0PTJMahoney1.000431111330000002.5001.0003.50010.0003.500
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary