Skip to content

Mikula Chiropractic Single Game Stats ( 2026-10-06 ) Mikula Chiropractic: 23 AMG: 30

No.PosFirst NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPOPSRCTAv
0PDaveRadocaj1.000312001100000002.0001.0003.0006.0003.000
0PScottGoleniak1.000111000000000001.0001.0002.0001.0002.000
0PJoelLyyod0.250411000000000000.2500.2500.5000.2500.500
0PJason Patterson1.000331002200100003.0001.0004.0009.0003.375
0PMattDavis0.750422100100000001.0000.7501.7503.0001.750
0PJimmyWalker1.000431012300000003.0001.0004.00012.0004.000
0PAdamKidd0.667302000000100000.6670.7501.4171.5001.375
02BMikeDiciccio0.667332000000200000.6670.8001.4671.6001.400
0PRoniCampbell0.250421000000000000.2500.2500.5000.2500.500
0Palcompton0.750433000000000000.7500.7501.5002.2501.500
0PMikeRisher0.667322000000100000.6670.7501.4171.5001.375
0PRobTurner0.750423000000000000.7500.7501.5002.2501.500
0PTomHardy0.750422001100000001.5000.7502.2504.5002.250
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary