Skip to content

GilroysNextDoorCoed Single Game Stats ( 2026-10-07 ) GilroysNextDoorCoed: 23 Rubber Wreckers: 1

No.PosFirst NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPOPSRCTAv
0PJessaMay Holmes1.000323000041000001.0000.7501.7503.0001.750
0PJuliaBastian0.750433000010000000.7500.7501.5002.2501.500
0PDanOlson0.750402100110001001.0000.7501.7503.0001.750
0PAldenHaffar0.750432100120000001.0000.7501.7503.0001.750
0PMaxxStanton1.000431111350000002.5001.0003.50010.0003.500
0PBaileyPerry1.000424000020000001.0001.0002.0004.0002.000
0PMaddy0.750433000020000000.7500.7501.5002.2501.500
0PJeremySly1.000442101240000002.0001.0003.0008.0003.000
0PJacyStoaks0.333311000010000000.3330.3330.6660.3330.667
0PConnorNiff0.250421000000010000.2500.2500.5000.2500.500
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary