Skip to content

QC Old Stars Single Game Stats ( 2026-08-19 ) QC Old Stars: 25 Crew Roofing #1: 15

No.PosFirst NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPOPSRCTAv
14OFBrianSwanson0.250401000000000000.2500.2500.5000.2500.500
1OFRodneyDeerberg0.750432001100000001.5000.7502.2504.5002.250
3IFJeremyFenton1.000444000000000001.0001.0002.0004.0002.000
22PJimHeubach0.667312000000000000.6670.6671.3341.3331.333
24PJerryO'Rourke0.667312000000000000.6670.6671.3341.3331.333
27IFBrianSchmidt0.500422000000010000.5000.5001.0001.0001.000
14IFToddThille0.500412000000000000.5000.5001.0001.0001.000
15PCoreyThumma0.750432010100000001.2500.7502.0003.7502.000
88OFTJRiley0.500402000000000000.5000.5001.0001.0001.000
21PMitoCastillo1.000413100100000001.2501.0002.2505.0002.250
01BRickMatlick0.250410100100000000.5000.2500.7500.5000.750
503BChipLopez1.000430103400000003.5001.0004.50014.0004.500
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary