Skip to content

Delta2 Batter Statistics Showing Latest Season Only. For Past seasons see Team Stats page. Click On A Heading To Sort

No.PosFirst NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBKEOFASLGOBPwOBAOPSRCTAv
3PCaitlynnSchmidt1.00043310010000001.2501.0000.9572.2505.0002.250
15SSZahndraLester0.75043300000000000.7500.7500.6531.5002.2501.500
43BAddisonRoach0.75042300000000000.7500.7500.6531.5002.2501.500
42CChristaDavis0.75044120020010101.2500.8000.7992.0504.0001.900
321BAislinnDexter0.75043300000010000.7500.8000.661.5502.4001.500
13PEllieHeath0.33333100000020000.3330.6000.450.9330.6001.000
0RFAuroraHughes0.33331100000010000.3330.5000.390.8330.5000.875
162BAbbyColeman1.00030300000300001.0000.5000.4351.5003.0001.500
26LFChloeWright0.66732200000010000.6670.7500.6081.4171.5001.375
0RFSerenaBrooks0.00010000000001000.0000.00000.0000.0000.000

Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary