Skip to content

Hackers Batter Statistics Showing Latest Season Only. For Past seasons see Team Stats page. Click On A Heading To Sort

No.PosFirst NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBKEOFASLGOBPwOBAOPSRCTAv
0LFGreg0.643421620412713000000.9290.6430.6591.57225.0711.571
01BUkiah 0.647341414233816030001.1470.6760.7321.82326.3511.770
0CKen0.697331220210311010000.8180.7060.6491.52419.0591.515
0PRandy0.3943381300004020000.3940.4290.3630.8235.5710.829
0LCMako0.56332121151176000000.8750.5630.5981.43815.7501.438
0PMarc0.5483179503813000001.0000.5480.6371.54817.0001.548
0UTILAdam0.58131612510616000000.8060.5810.5821.38714.5161.387
02BCameron0.58131101341057020000.7740.6060.5781.38014.5451.364
5PDon0.667301713322719000001.1000.6670.731.76722.0001.767
0CFKelly0.667301113241714020001.1000.6880.7241.78822.6881.750
0LCCorey0.55627131301127010000.7410.5710.5521.31211.4291.304
0SSNick0.5002651300006010000.5000.5190.4441.0196.7411.019
0RFJeff0.429214900004010000.4290.4550.3870.8844.0910.886
0RCCJ0.455111410012000000.5450.4550.4271.0002.7271.000
0CDan0.25040100002000000.2500.2500.2180.5000.2500.500

Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary