Skip to content

Archie Moore's Batter Statistics Showing Latest Season Only. For Past seasons see Team Stats page. Click On A Heading To Sort

No.PosFirst NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPwOBAOPSRCTAv
23SSKatieDarragh0.537542217624122606121400.9440.5830.6181.52729.7501.483
22OFCandaceLawrence0.6045315245128230524520.8490.6380.6181.48728.7071.457
552BSarahZayas0.391461318000090512500.3910.4510.3750.8428.1180.853
26PAmyKutnewski0.42245131810011501022100.4440.5270.4320.97110.5450.982
4LFPamGill0.3494313141001110717300.3720.4400.3650.8127.0400.830
181BJaymeThompson0.4294213153003120820200.5000.5200.4441.02010.9201.020
14RCAmandaWelch0.462398180000130222000.4620.4880.4160.9508.7800.951
73BDevaLapatas0.2633812100000401025000.2630.4170.3250.6804.1670.729
15RFJillianTheil0.38234812100180521000.4120.4620.3870.8746.4620.885
2CAbbyColucci0.40030121200001301405200.4000.5910.4570.9917.0911.023
10OFMeganDevito0.1602564000060316000.1600.2500.1980.4101.0000.446
20DHMoeBeauchamp0.3531786000050521000.3530.5000.3940.8533.0000.886
81BMariaCook0.2141463000030700100.2140.4760.3540.6901.4290.786
44RFNicoleCooke0.250421000020100000.2500.4000.3120.6500.4000.700

Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary