Skip to content

Goodhue Wildcats Batter Statistics Showing Latest Season Only. For Past seasons see Team Stats page. Click On A Heading To Sort

No.PosFirst NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBKEOFASLGOBPwOBAOPSRCTAv
112BEmilyDoerhoefer0.262841721010197616000.2860.2890.2470.5757.4670.639
40PTorrieRehder0.3618324111009192816512500.8070.3370.411.14426.6481.159
453BAnikaSchafer0.3857818179041325557600.6540.3980.421.05221.5061.063
17CArianna Thomforde0.2897619155027151896200.4340.3010.2840.73512.0350.840
13CKarli Zetah0.3117415203003617111100.3510.2610.2360.6128.3200.734
6SSHannahGadient0.32471151450492014610800.5630.3190.3310.88215.0650.945
44CFDarby Miller0.286708163014122223100.3710.2970.2820.6687.9440.689
19SSMadisonFerguson0.32050715100161212300.3400.3400.2950.6805.8850.698
461BAlivia Holst0.2605051210014228800.2800.2780.2410.5584.0380.593
472BAlandraHinsch0.1673034001173411500.2670.2430.2210.5102.1180.595
42LFKarliVieths0.143146200001243000.1430.3000.2250.4430.6670.600
0OFLexy Callstrom0.000101000000162100.0000.3530.2440.3530.0000.588
263BMadisyn Nurnberg0.33330100000002000.3330.3330.290.6660.3330.667

Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary