Skip to content

[email protected] Batter Statistics Showing Latest Season Only. For Past seasons see Team Stats page. Click On A Heading To Sort

No.PosFirst NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBKEOFASLGOBPwOBAOPSRCTAv
0SSLeilaniDiaz0.3551075233410524121319500.4110.3860.3340.79718.7000.860
0PVioletM0.486105473116402037181012500.7140.4590.4471.17339.7831.195
02BBKerr0.4479447251115172941616500.7450.5090.5041.25436.9091.228
0PMeganV0.39494242690211331914700.5530.4420.420.99523.2230.995
01BSammyGalindo0.436782623101011302198000.5900.5350.4731.12525.1341.116
0OFAlexisSimpson0.438733029300310161314000.4790.4410.3710.92018.3141.005
0OFACottrell0.4206923217108172112400.5510.4170.4030.96816.2860.979
0CCFitzpatrick0.37966720320526085100.4850.4460.40.93114.2700.932
0PDGloria0.33366131470182221017600.4850.4100.3790.89513.4740.910
0OFSAnchondo0.41156252300008697300.4110.4510.3690.86211.3230.923
0CRoccoM0.45242616210318166200.5480.5100.4491.05811.9791.061
0OFSAnguis0.304237430038018000.4350.3330.3260.7683.3330.771
0OFTMunoz0.4352310631045475200.6520.5000.4481.1528.5001.162
0OFBNeel0.364114310013125000.4550.4290.3720.8842.3080.929
0OFDaiseyH0.00010000000000000.0000.00000.0000.0000.000

Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary