Skip to content

Lake Worth Softball Batter Statistics Showing Latest Season Only. For Past seasons see Team Stats page. Click On A Heading To Sort

No.PosFirst NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBKEOFASLGOBPwOBAOPSRCTAv
8UTILLaurenCorkran0.28673110011031100.4290.5000.4160.9291.5000.950
1PMadisonPahlen0.14371100001021100.1430.3330.250.4760.3330.556
9UTILHaleyLaudermilt0.14372010010013000.2860.2500.2380.5360.5000.563
16SSNoemiCorona0.28673101011022000.5710.4440.421.0151.7781.000
2OFAlexis Jones0.28673200004031000.2860.5000.3810.7861.0000.850
18UTILRileePinson0.00050000000004000.0000.00000.0000.0000.000
12PTaylorPinson0.20051100002021000.2000.4290.3210.6290.4290.714
10OFKatelynRodriguez0.60052300000000000.6000.6000.5221.2001.8001.200
52BAngelina Castorena0.25041100000002100.2500.2500.2180.5000.2500.500
11IFNataleePatron0.33330100000002000.3330.3330.290.6660.3330.667

Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary