Skip to content

7th Grade East M. Batter Statistics Showing Latest Season Only. For Past seasons see Team Stats page. Click On A Heading To Sort

No.PosFirst NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBKEOFASLGOBPwOBAOPSRCTAv
0PCourtney C0.4315119202002170717000.4710.5000.4250.97112.0000.974
0PMollieF0.600501822602829094000.8400.6610.6191.50127.7631.449
0PJennaP0.3805013144015150514000.5200.4360.4080.95611.3450.955
1PKendylH0.62050281312511819096001.1200.6780.7071.79837.9661.703
2PDaniB0.3834723180000501412000.3830.5250.4150.9089.4430.934
0PSarahG0.348461613300311077000.4130.4340.3730.8478.2450.858
0PBaileyJ0.30446151030141201018000.4350.4290.3780.8648.5710.875
0PAnn MarieP0.6054327147231230021710371.0700.7340.6891.80433.7811.617
0PDrew B0.28239189200270912000.3330.4170.3430.7505.4170.781
0PJennaA0.429351512300311066000.5140.5120.4451.0269.2201.024
0PKarlieZ0.652231512102310052000.9570.7140.6781.67115.7141.589

Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary