Skip to content

Ball Busters Batter Statistics Showing Latest Season Only. For Past seasons see Team Stats page. Click On A Heading To Sort

No.PosFirst NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPwOBAOPSRCTAv
103BJamesLynn0.5711461331770000001.4290.5710.7892.00011.4292.000
131BHeatherLynn0.1431411100120000000.2140.1430.1490.3570.4290.357
0SSWhitey0.6921381413850000001.8460.6921.0072.53816.6152.538
0CLindseyHoward0.3331213100130000000.4170.3330.3190.7501.6670.750
0RFChris0.2731113000010000000.2730.2730.2370.5460.8180.545
0CCourtney0.4551115000000000000.4550.4550.3950.9102.2730.909
0PMatt Howard0.5451123300310000000.8180.5450.5691.3634.9091.364
0LCRandyThomas1.0001137220440000001.5451.0001.0532.54517.0002.545
0LFAlex0.286702000020000000.2860.2860.2490.5720.5710.571
0RCderek0.857735010120000001.1430.8570.842.0006.8572.000
0RCPatPyett0.500421001110000001.2500.5000.7031.7502.5001.750
0LFbrittnielovick0.750422100110000001.0000.7500.7391.7503.0001.750

Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary