Skip to content

Lady Blue Crew Batter Statistics Showing Latest Season Only. For Past seasons see Team Stats page. Click On A Heading To Sort

No.PosFirst NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPwOBAOPSRCTAv
7SSVanessa0.3812103221570302000.8100.4580.5051.2687.7921.229
52CSkylar0.7142106441990100001.4290.7270.8562.15621.8182.114
883BKacey0.4502007101270402000.6500.5420.51.1927.0421.167
22PSalina0.65020094004100101000.8500.6670.6381.51711.3331.500
21BAttie0.3502003301440403000.6500.4580.4571.1085.9581.083
32BYvette0.1581902100140803000.2110.4070.3140.6181.6300.704
15LFBriana0.1671802010150505000.2780.3480.2920.6261.7390.674
50RFKatarina0.3891807000060202000.3890.4500.3740.8393.1500.850
1LFElizabeth0.3131604100150103000.3750.3530.3170.7282.1180.735
27RFEmily0.4001505100120203000.4670.4710.4090.9383.2940.941
5SSSiana0.4001506000040001000.4000.4000.3480.8002.4000.800
0CFGaby0.1431402000030504000.1430.3680.2730.5110.7370.605
993BDelia0.333301000020100000.3330.5000.390.8330.5000.875

Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary