Skip to content

Yancalos Penalo Statistics Click On A Heading To Sort

SeasonAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPOPSRCTAv
Softball 20250.000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Softball 20240.000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Softball 20230.000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Softball 20220.000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Softball 20210.000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Softball Team 20200.000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Spirit Softball Team 20190.43611746241421127320906000.8720.4761.34848.5711.321
Career0.43611746241421127320906000.8720.4761.34848.5711.321
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary