Skip to content

Jefry Statistics Click On A Heading To Sort

SeasonAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPOPSRCTAv
Softball 20250.000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Softball 20240.000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Softball 20230.000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Softball 20220.000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Softball 20210.000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Softball Team 20200.000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Spirit Softball Team 20190.416893814621523400801001.0340.4641.49842.6801.454
Career0.416893814621523400801001.0340.4641.49842.6801.454
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary