Skip to content

Last Minute Career Batter Statistics Only showing top 30 players by AB. Click On A Heading To Sort

First NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBKEOFASLGOBPwOBAOPSRCTAv
DylanPennington0.80667382613114280000001.6570.8061.0022.46389.4632.463
JordanMcMillan0.50062192730140000000.5970.5000.4691.09718.5001.097
BrandonPierce0.70561293571080001000.8520.7050.6641.55736.6561.557
JoshKehoe0.55258172363090000000.7590.5520.551.31124.2761.310
Brad Vandy0.71456173240480000001.0000.7140.7231.71440.0001.714
RobLee0.48152102111240000000.6540.4810.4791.13516.3461.135
LucasKemling0.59652212281090000000.7880.5960.5851.38424.4421.385
JacobMiller0.54842121740260000000.7860.5480.561.33418.0711.333
Steven Brooks0.65838152022150000000.8950.6580.6531.55322.3681.553
CoreyCallahan0.55934141232270000000.9410.5590.6191.50017.8821.500
ReeseMills0.5673013932380000001.1000.5670.6791.66718.7001.667
MichaelRogers0.6192181210010000000.6670.6190.5551.2868.6671.286
AJMills0.450205720020000000.5500.4500.4261.0004.9501.000
EricMillion0.16760010010000000.3330.1670.2030.5000.3330.500
AustinBack0.20051010010000000.4000.2000.2430.6000.4000.600
ChristopherGlenn0.80051310010000001.0000.8000.7651.8004.0001.800
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary