Skip to content

Angels 12U Career Batter Statistics Only showing top 30 players by AB. Click On A Heading To Sort

First NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBKEOFASLGOBPwOBAOPSRCTAv
HaileyBergman 0.455115221030141000.8180.5630.5291.3815.4001.313
RylieCamarillo 0.200103200000331000.2000.3130.2380.5130.7690.719
DesiBuford 0.400104400000531000.4000.3890.3080.7892.1540.972
KaylaKee0.500107410010332000.6000.5000.4231.1003.6921.156
Olivia Nustzel0.600105600000700000.6000.3530.3070.9533.6001.118
ReannaTsosie 0.300101210010121000.4000.3850.3340.7851.6670.846
ChloeFields 0.66795600000720000.6670.4440.3671.1114.3641.222
EmmyGreen 0.22291200000001000.2220.2220.1930.4440.4440.444
BrookeKrier 0.33395111020112000.6670.3640.3911.0312.4001.045
SelahDavis0.25083200000031000.2500.4550.3460.7050.9090.773
Grace Farris 0.50063300000301000.5000.3330.290.8331.5001.000
Jaya Gray0.66732200000100000.6670.5000.4351.1671.3331.250
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary