Skip to content

Roosevelt Varsity Softball Career Batter Statistics Only showing top 30 players by AB. Click On A Heading To Sort

First NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBKEOFASLGOBPwOBAOPSRCTAv
KeirinArgueta0.5754020173126220111000.8500.6670.6161.51722.6671.441
SamanthaJoya0.38539161210239085000.5640.4890.4481.05310.7661.043
NathaliaJoya0.20030146000070196000.2000.5100.3740.7103.0610.827
HayliePerez0.333301310000080112000.3330.5120.3970.8455.1220.890
JohannaCalderon0.500301510221516049000.8000.5590.5561.35913.4121.324
GisellePineda0.12524103000050128000.1250.4170.3030.5421.2500.667
AaliyahThompson0.000231500000601610000.0000.4100.2830.4100.0000.615
Alexa Ventura0.222185400005099000.2220.4810.3590.7031.9260.796
JenGarcia-Valle0.294171500004064000.2940.4780.3690.7722.3910.826
JenPonce0.133151200000024000.1330.2350.1840.3680.4710.412
MelissaContreras0.2671554000000104000.2670.5600.4150.8272.2400.920
AshleyCruz0.28672110012010000.4290.3750.3470.8041.1250.813
EdelynCoronado0.33363110011030000.5000.5560.4621.0561.6671.056
Sabria St. Hilaire0.25044100003052000.2500.6670.480.9170.6671.056
BriannaDiaz0.25041100000001000.2500.2500.2180.5000.2500.500
KatrinaCalderon0.00032000000051000.0000.6250.4310.6250.0000.938
BrendaMolina0.00020000000012000.0000.3330.230.3330.0000.500
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary