Skip to content

Colby-Abby Softball Career Batter Statistics Only showing top 30 players by AB. Click On A Heading To Sort

First NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBKEOFASLGOBPwOBAOPSRCTAv
KylieOrth0.34276232320130079000.4080.3980.3520.80612.3250.813
EmmaOelrich0.46673233040040129000.5210.4740.4260.99518.2401.000
CatieClement0.279681516210300917000.3380.3640.3130.7028.3640.721
EmmaPeavey0.388671724200201416000.4180.4170.3620.83511.8310.847
Kylie Smazal0.108651560101001823000.1380.3010.2310.4392.7110.518
KyaViegut0.2976414163003011417000.3440.4180.3450.7629.3080.797
BrooklynFiltzkowski0.2796110152002011012000.3110.3750.3110.6867.2250.722
Josie Higley0.350601417400400611000.4170.4090.3610.82610.2270.833
AleaGraff0.396481315310401911000.5000.4830.4210.98311.7890.991
Paige Klement0.26338810000001110000.2630.2750.2350.5382.8210.563
TaylorHammel0.00060000000100000.0000.00000.0000.0000.143
SierraStrassburger0.20052100000020000.2000.4290.3210.6290.4290.714
McKinleyKlabon0.33331100000100000.3330.2500.2180.5830.3330.750
TorranceBloome1.00010100000000001.0001.0000.872.0001.0002.000
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary