Skip to content

Broken Ladders 2 Career Batter Statistics Only showing top 30 players by AB. Click On A Heading To Sort

First NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBKEOFASLGOBPwOBAOPSRCTAv
Ty Jankowski0.54533131530039110000.6360.5430.4971.17911.7351.186
Nick Anderson0.7813213158111017000001.1880.7810.821.96929.6881.969
MartySpadafore0.4843171320025100000.5480.4690.431.0178.2261.031
TomNordquist0.5172961500002000000.5170.5170.451.0347.7591.034
Nick Kubit0.69029812800812210000.9660.6560.6521.62219.6001.609
JimmyNordberg0.5002841400002110000.5000.5000.4291.0007.2411.017
MikeWelf0.67928712502712020001.0710.7000.7261.77121.0001.733
Blake Boe0.6002581230038010000.7200.6150.5691.33511.0771.327
Stephen Hoffer0.5832461220027100000.6670.5600.5151.2279.3331.240
NickFragale0.6502079112413000001.1000.6500.7231.75014.3001.750
ZachNelson0.5791981010018070000.6320.6920.5671.3248.3081.288
Eric Stoll0.786147740046000001.0710.7860.7831.85711.7861.857
Eric Anderson0.25041100001000000.2500.2500.2180.5000.2500.500
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary