Skip to content

Amity Warriors Career Batter Statistics Only showing top 30 players by AB. Click On A Heading To Sort

Amity Warrior Softball Spring 2021

First NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBKEOFASLGOBPwOBAOPSRCTAv
MeganScharf0.143421050011201113070.2140.3210.2620.5352.8870.594
KylieKendall0.5563612145106150361130.7500.5900.5611.34015.9231.321
AbbySambuceto0.51533131430034085340.6060.6100.5211.21612.1951.195
GabbyRolston0.594321813141619094370.9690.6830.6531.65221.1711.549
KaitlynSmalley0.3852651000005056050.3850.4840.3920.8694.8390.887
KateBailey0.54224101030037039030.6670.5930.5341.2609.4811.241
JessiePlummer0.45522131000002089320.4550.6000.4741.0556.0001.067
McKenzie Turley0.63219510200250510310.7370.7080.6081.4459.9171.396
Angela Graham0.571148620023087070.7140.7270.5991.4417.2731.364
Kaitlyn Graham0.455118410010043000.5450.6000.4971.1453.6001.133
Fawn Trejo0.66793510012000020.7780.6670.6191.4454.6671.444
AylaHarris0.00031000000006110.0000.00000.0000.0000.000
AlexBrown1.00020200000000001.0001.0000.872.0002.0002.000
AllyTrunde0.50020100001004000.5000.5000.4351.0000.5001.000
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary