Skip to content

Ironmark Building Company Career Batter Statistics Only showing top 30 players by AB. Click On A Heading To Sort

First NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBKEOFASLGOBPwOBAOPSRCTAv
JaredSammon0.80053201126000001.8000.8001.0422.6007.2002.600
HunterStevens0.60050201012000001.0000.6000.6541.6003.0001.600
NickPruden0.80052201122000001.8000.8001.0422.6007.2002.600
CameronSonju0.60053201012000001.0000.6000.6541.6003.0001.600
AndyHillestad0.25041100000000000.2500.2500.2180.5000.2500.500
SamMenzel0.25042100000010000.2500.4000.3120.6500.4000.700
TravisUrlaub0.00040000000010000.0000.2000.1380.2000.0000.300
MarkMadero0.50040200001001000.5000.5000.4351.0001.0001.000
AustinSchumacher0.75042120020000001.2500.7500.8262.0003.7502.000
ThomasWilson0.50040200002001000.5000.5000.4351.0001.0001.000
NolanHuffman0.00031000000010000.0000.2500.1730.2500.0000.375
LucasKlein0.33331100000000000.3330.3330.290.6660.3330.667
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary