Skip to content

Lady Rabbs Career Batter Statistics Only showing top 30 players by AB. Click On A Heading To Sort

First NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBKEOFASLGOBPwOBAOPSRCTAv
CaraTaylor0.00082000001020000.0000.2000.1380.2000.0000.300
SydnieDavis0.00084000000040000.0000.3330.230.3330.0000.500
ToriClayton0.00082000002020000.0000.2000.1380.2000.0000.300
ValerieMason0.00083000000010000.0000.1110.0770.1110.0000.167
JordanHodge0.00087000002030000.0000.2730.1880.2730.0000.409
MadelineClayton0.00071000000040000.0000.3640.2510.3640.0000.545
CallieDyer0.00073000000001000.0000.00000.0000.0000.000
SabriiyahYoung0.00072000001010000.0000.1250.0860.1250.0000.188
JadeAlbertson0.00062000000033000.0000.3330.230.3330.0000.500
KelseyNash0.00020000000010000.0000.3330.230.3330.0000.500
KalissaReliford0.00010000000000000.0000.00000.0000.0000.000
KinleeH0.00010000000010000.0000.5000.3450.5000.0000.750
MaddieGonzales0.00010000000010000.0000.5000.3450.5000.0000.750
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary