Skip to content

Hoover Vikings Career Batter Statistics Only showing top 30 players by AB. Click On A Heading To Sort

First NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBKEOFASLGOBPwOBAOPSRCTAv
TessBucher0.4481053730140317171112200.6670.4960.4831.16335.0001.150
LynaeFoster0.301103172072211191518500.4660.3300.3330.79616.0000.803
SophieSpellman 0.4361013018135826291115700.9010.4370.5371.33840.1471.335
FaithReicosky0.43397353182111133615000.5880.4530.4321.04126.5631.047
FaithKiko0.490962831130316387910200.7190.5000.4891.21936.8001.219
SydneeKoosh0.17873693014111527300.2600.2280.2140.4884.3850.513
MakaylaBall0.3067214193003150618500.3470.3590.3120.7068.9740.718
AnnaJones0.3096814182103241119700.3680.3860.3280.75410.1270.801
SadieCarroll0.415531421100163412000.4340.4330.3710.86710.4910.900
LilyConrad0.0833683000040514000.0830.1950.1480.2780.5850.329
AvaDimit0.4402581100001106000.4400.4230.3680.8634.8400.885
KylieMayle0.043232100001236000.0430.1430.1050.1860.1540.304
MaddieRennecker0.80052400003001100.8000.8000.6961.6003.2001.600
MakaylaBower0.00040000000100000.0000.00000.0000.0000.200
DelaneyShannon1.00011001010000003.0001.0001.5294.0003.0004.000
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary