Skip to content

Hoover Vikings Career Batter Statistics Only showing top 30 players by AB. Click On A Heading To Sort

First NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPwOBAOPSRCTAv
TessBucher0.398982127102012150307200.5410.4160.4040.95722.0400.955
FaithReicosky0.4569025338008115627000.5440.4650.4221.00923.9901.030
FaithKiko0.4339022303429201505000.6220.4580.451.08025.9371.078
SadieCarroll0.34584152432052114220300.4290.3710.3410.80013.5000.809
LynaeFoster0.28082131760061432216100.3540.2870.270.6418.6310.667
SiennaKoosh0.30981162140041302217000.3580.3250.2950.6839.4340.687
MakaylaBall0.34869152120131225016000.4200.3820.3430.80211.3650.822
DelaneyShannon0.29468121271081450116100.4260.2740.2810.7008.5290.740
SydneeKoosh0.31058131321259310212200.4830.3940.3670.87711.5290.901
AnnaJones0.2001542001111009000.4000.1880.230.5881.2000.625
MaddieRennecker0.500432000020000000.5000.5000.4351.0001.0001.000
MakaylaBower0.250421000000001000.2500.2500.2180.5000.2500.500
LaurenAnderson0.333331000000100100.3330.5000.390.8330.5000.875
EllaLetosky0.500210010100001001.5000.5000.7652.0001.5002.000
SummerMcCaw1.000111000000000001.0001.0000.872.0001.0002.000
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary