Skip to content

Lady Northmen softball Career Batter Statistics Only showing top 30 players by AB. Click On A Heading To Sort

North Smithfield Varsity Softball

First NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPwOBAOPSRCTAv
HopeTrowbridge0.3621053126336122218020000.6190.4040.4211.02326.4601.018
AlexLedger0.4121022225917173028014000.7250.4460.4761.17133.6361.161
KaylaButler0.23295181920139415016000.2840.3250.2740.6099.0820.662
AlyssaMurray0.28794151861291516012000.4360.3270.3220.76313.5300.772
LizJalette0.3879329238051331019016000.6340.4910.4691.12528.9731.103
JillDePari0.2188771252071526025000.3220.2630.250.5857.5270.611
TessaLebarre0.253872218202410113015000.3450.3470.3060.69210.5000.718
HannahGoodier0.2277531600111516016000.2670.2800.2440.5475.6790.573
0.426611919511780602000.5900.4780.4511.06817.1941.060
brookeArtruc0.257351080011416017000.3430.3570.310.7004.3900.738
KateWalsh0.1181702000011008000.1180.1110.0970.2290.2350.278
AbbeyFortin0.20015103000001204000.2000.2780.2220.4780.8820.556
JuliaRobichaud0.3641143100110002000.4550.3640.3480.8191.8180.818
0.500653000000000000.5000.5000.4351.0001.5001.000
AmberLavelle0.000310000000102000.0000.2500.1730.2500.0000.375
DevonyOmweg0.000210000000001000.0000.00000.0000.0000.000
0.000200000000002000.0000.00000.0000.0000.000
0.000100000000001000.0000.00000.0000.0000.000
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary