Skip to content

Chilhowie Baptist Church Sofball Career Batter Statistics Only showing top 30 players by AB. Click On A Heading To Sort

First NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPwOBAOPSRCTAv
CharlieKing0.5881707210300000000.8240.5880.5911.4128.2351.412
CalebSheets0.4291405100100000000.5000.4290.3980.9293.0000.929
MarkSheets0.5001406100100000000.5710.5000.461.0714.0001.071
WillWalker0.4621303021300000001.0000.4620.5851.4626.0001.462
DJJones0.5831205200200000000.7500.5830.5651.3335.2501.333
ChaseKing0.5001205100100000000.5830.5000.4641.0833.5001.083
ScottPennington0.3641104000000000000.3640.3640.3160.7281.4550.727
PossCreasy0.3001003000000000000.3000.3000.2610.6000.9000.600
JeffRobinson0.6001006000000000000.6000.6000.5221.2003.6001.200
KenHunt1.0001005410500000001.6001.0001.0752.60016.0002.600
JoshNull0.667903300300000001.0000.6670.6961.6676.0001.667
Branson Bowman0.667603001100000001.1670.6670.7581.8344.6671.833
JadeanCole0.500603000000000000.5000.5000.4351.0001.5001.000
JustinNull0.667602200200000001.0000.6670.6961.6674.0001.667
CoreyKing0.500603000000000000.5000.5000.4351.0001.5001.000
BrianGodwin0.667301001100000001.6670.6670.9372.3343.3332.333
FredConley0.333301000000000000.3330.3330.290.6660.3330.667
BradleyGentry0.500201000000000000.5000.5000.4351.0000.5001.000
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary