Skip to content

Castleridge Career Batter Statistics Only showing top 30 players by AB. Click On A Heading To Sort

First NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPwOBAOPSRCTAv
EmilyBoudouris0.378451815200270500000.4220.4400.3790.8628.3600.870
JamieClopton0.822453012821525400100002.0890.8261.1532.91577.6522.880
ChrisWilhite0.767432619301114340100001.6050.7730.9592.37853.3182.352
TreyHannah0.800402315100717430300001.5750.8140.952.38951.2792.314
RockyOwens0.974383416811221380500002.1840.9771.2073.16181.0702.965
MikeReaves0.8163819228109180100001.0790.8210.7971.90033.6411.885
SandyHunter0.706342619500570400000.8530.7370.6681.59021.3681.553
JohnMcguane0.7353416223003140200000.8240.7500.6711.57421.0001.556
AllisonWorden0.467301514000070501000.4670.5430.4471.0107.6001.014
Barry Wyrick0.7502417662412190000001.6670.7500.9732.41730.0002.417
LandonWyrick0.7922417123047180000001.4170.7920.912.20926.9172.208
Sara Dobbins0.43523710000040200000.4350.4800.4030.9154.8000.920
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary