Skip to content

2011 Marlins Career Batter Statistics Only showing top 30 players by AB. Click On A Heading To Sort

First NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPwOBAOPSRCTAv
SophiaH0.708241616001160007000.8330.7080.6611.54114.1671.542
AllieG0.750241618000010105000.7500.7600.6541.51013.6801.500
Taylor S0.522235120000501011000.5220.5420.4641.0646.5001.063
AveryS0.59122413000070009000.5910.5910.5141.1827.6821.182
HaileyM0.63622714000060008000.6360.6360.5541.2728.9091.273
GraceB0.762211116000090104000.7620.7730.6641.53512.3641.523
LillyJ0.50020510000020009000.5000.5000.4351.0005.0001.000
Gracie J0.500204100000500010000.5000.5000.4351.0005.0001.000
KaitR0.632191012000070005000.6320.6320.5491.2647.5791.263
MorganO0.3851335000000008000.3850.3850.3350.7701.9230.769
HannahS0.5831207000000004000.5830.5830.5081.1664.0831.167
Brooklyn P0.2001012000000008000.2000.2000.1740.4000.4000.400
Beth W0.667614000000001000.6670.6670.581.3342.6671.333
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary