Skip to content

EWU Club Fastpitch Career Batter Statistics Only showing top 30 players by AB. Click On A Heading To Sort

No.PosFirst NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBKEOFASLGOBPOPSRCTAv
12SSMadison Petersen0.264721817020240415000.3190.3030.6226.9610.632
18CBreannBooher0.710622028102416320100001.1290.7501.87952.5001.792
131BAshleyCook0.361611220101210049000.4260.4000.82610.4000.831
43BAmanda Charron0.2765871600006017000.2760.2880.5644.6100.568
9OFJamieRuth0.2415861220021039000.2760.2790.5554.4590.566
15OFNicoleWoods0.24657714000090511000.2460.3060.5524.2900.573
1SSAimeeBanuet0.411561922100160912000.4290.4920.92111.8150.931
7OFPreslieColeman0.232561011200280418000.2680.2830.5514.2500.567
8PLeah Cram0.44134715000010052000.4410.5130.9547.6920.962
11OFBerenizReyes0.182224400003035000.1820.2800.4621.1200.500
6OFSarahMiller0.2502043110200011000.4000.2500.6502.0000.650
3PMirandaMunsell0.294171320020015000.4120.3330.7452.3330.750
20PHannahGarza0.33330100000001000.3330.3330.6660.3330.667
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary