Skip to content

Warren Hills JV Career Batter Statistics Only showing top 30 players by AB. Click On A Heading To Sort

First NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBKEOFASLGOBPwOBAOPSRCTAv
EmmaFink0.327522010421760163000.5380.4850.4351.02313.5881.015
HayleeRicci0.20045118010150515000.2440.2800.2390.5243.0800.550
Kayla Gallo0.6144425171451012030011.1590.6380.7211.79732.5531.755
AnnMarieTedesco0.3004091110015034000.3250.3490.2990.6744.5350.686
SummerAndrews0.3333981020134064000.4620.4220.3830.8847.6000.889
BrookeAndrews0.2863515621146066000.4860.3900.3720.8766.6340.878
PaigeHowey0.2293510701013085000.2860.3720.3060.6583.7210.698
Kaitlyn Johnson0.290317711023046000.3870.3710.3310.7584.4570.771
CarinGanova0.4673081310017022000.5000.5000.4351.0007.5001.000
Alaina Finn0.276296620023054000.3450.3820.3270.7273.8240.750
RachaelOpdyke0.316195510013024000.3680.3810.3310.7492.6670.762
Amanda Kiszonak0.100102100000022000.1000.2500.1880.3500.2500.417
KEELINMCDONALD0.11195100000040000.1110.3850.2790.4960.3850.615
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary