Skip to content

Ballbusters 2026 Career Batter Statistics Only showing top 30 players by AB. Click On A Heading To Sort

First NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPwOBAOPSRCTAv
KeithWard0.4774417173104161000000.5910.4670.4441.05812.4091.067
PhilHolbrook0.4754011144105100000000.6250.4750.4641.10011.8751.100
HughReid0.410391014200290000000.4620.4100.3750.8727.3850.872
CriagStoller0.4723610134004141200000.5830.4870.451.07010.5001.077
GregRussell0.429351212210361200000.5430.4470.4150.9908.7301.000
SteveAlley0.531321312410580100000.7190.5450.5311.26412.5451.258
CraigTatro0.5522910160000100100000.5520.5670.4871.1199.0671.117
DanWallace0.63027713112480300000.9630.6670.6671.63017.3331.583
JoeyMathis0.37027710000030000000.3700.3700.3220.7403.7040.741
Alan Smithwick0.5772611111124110000000.9230.5770.6231.50013.8461.500
Tim Miller0.52421166500550000000.7620.5240.5381.2868.3811.286
Jeffjames0.5791996131590000001.1050.5790.6821.68412.1581.684
MarkRettig0.333612000000000000.3330.3330.290.6660.6670.667
ArdieKeohane0.833624100150100001.0000.8570.771.8575.1431.786
Dalefields0.200521000010200000.2000.4290.3210.6290.4290.714
MikeFry0.600532100100100000.8000.6670.6081.4672.6671.417
Chris PACITTI0.500421010120000001.0000.5000.61.5002.0001.500
ScottInman0.250420100120000000.5000.2500.3040.7500.5000.750
BrianMiller0.250401000000000000.2500.2500.2180.5000.2500.500
RodneyDuncan0.333311000010000000.3330.3330.290.6660.3330.667
Dan Sherman0.000300000000000000.0000.00000.0000.0000.000
Bruce Hammond0.500201000000100000.5000.6670.521.1670.6671.167
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary