Skip to content

cedarvale winery fall Single Game Stats ( 2021-09-26 ) cedarvale winery fall: 24 pt game 1: 9

No.PosFirst NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBKEOFASLGOBPOPSRCTAv
0Plesragan1.00021200001010001.0001.0002.0002.0001.833
0PchrisNunes0.33331100001000000.3330.3330.6660.3330.667
0Pchris gaventa0.75043200113000001.5000.7502.2504.5002.250
0PnickDougan1.00033201012000001.6671.0002.6675.0002.667
0PMeghanReiger0.00030000001000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
0Pbrianzane1.00044111134000002.5001.0003.50010.0003.500
0Pjackhealey0.66732020022000001.3330.6672.0002.6672.000
0PryanHarbeson0.75043210011000001.0000.7501.7503.0001.750
0PAndrewgaventa0.75043111023000001.5000.7502.2504.5002.250
0Pbrettzane0.50040020022000001.0000.5001.5002.0001.500
0PLauraGouse0.50042110011000000.7500.5001.2501.5001.250
0Pjohnburkett0.66732011023000001.6670.6672.3343.3332.333
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary