Skip to content

New Life Lutheran Church Single Game Stats ( 2021-06-01 ) New Life Lutheran Church: 16 Harvest Time: 5

No.PosFirst NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBKEOFASLGOBPOPSRCTAv
02BJoelKlein0.50042200000000030.5000.5001.0001.0001.000
0OFZachSandrock1.00044021140000012.7501.0003.75011.0003.750
0OFCalebMays0.25041100000000220.2500.2500.5000.2500.500
0IFEvanMandell0.33330100000000000.3330.3330.6660.3330.667
0OFLaneNear0.25041100000001100.2500.2500.5000.2500.500
0UTILTaylorEickenberry0.50042200000000000.5000.5001.0001.0001.000
0OFJoshHumphrey1.00010100000000001.0001.0002.0001.0002.000
0CToddPope0.75040300000000000.7500.7501.5002.2501.500
01BFaithSandrock0.75042210010000061.0000.7501.7503.0001.750
0PAliJohannsen0.33331100000010150.3330.5000.8330.5000.875
0OFKelseySandrock0.00031000000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary