Skip to content

GEHS JV Batter Statistics Showing Latest Season Only. For Past seasons see Team Stats page. Click On A Heading To Sort

No.PosFirst NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPwOBAOPSRCTAv
14SSAnna Fitzgibbons0.250421000000101000.2500.4000.3120.6500.4000.700
2CGabi Blazic0.500412000000100000.5000.6000.4861.1001.2001.100
123BMadison Crowder0.250411000000000000.2500.2500.2180.5000.2500.500
11LFElla Oswald0.250421000020200000.2500.5000.3750.7500.5000.833
13CMadison Becker0.500421100100000000.7500.5000.5221.2501.5001.250
22CFRyleeSherwood0.333301000000000000.3330.3330.290.6660.3330.667
41BKarsenShumaker0.000300000000000000.0000.00000.0000.0000.000
3RFMakayla Cox0.333311000000000000.3330.3330.290.6660.3330.667
332BKeegan Hinkle0.333311000010000000.3330.3330.290.6660.3330.667

Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary