Skip to content

DBI Softball Batter Statistics Showing Latest Season Only. For Past seasons see Team Stats page. Click On A Heading To Sort

No.PosFirst NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBKEOFASLGOBPwOBAOPSRCTAv
10UTILKayleighMonroe0.85735163000000000000.8570.8570.7461.71425.7141.714
12UTILKylieGlace0.97134173300000000000.9710.9710.8441.94232.0291.941
3UTILLexieShaw0.81833132700000000000.8180.8180.7121.63622.0911.636
5UTILMari Vanderstelt0.81332152600000000000.8130.8130.7071.62621.1251.625
4UTILOliviaWaldie0.7673072300000000000.7670.7670.6671.53417.6331.533
8UTILKateSeidel0.96629152800000000000.9660.9660.841.93227.0341.931
1UTILEmeryJakus0.6552971900000000000.6550.6550.571.31012.4481.310
6UTILAllisonVedder0.88927132400000000000.8890.8890.7731.77821.3331.778
9UTILAddisynStrong0.80826102100000000000.8080.8080.7031.61616.9621.615
2UTILEllieMartin0.280251700000000000.2800.2800.2440.5601.9600.560
11UTILAnnikaBoggs0.8331841500000000000.8330.8330.7251.66612.5001.667
7UTILSabineSternemann0.125161200000000000.1250.1250.1090.2500.2500.250

Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary