Skip to content

Gators 12 - Frazier Batter Statistics Showing Latest Season Only. For Past seasons see Team Stats page. Click On A Heading To Sort

No.PosFirst NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBKEOFASLGOBPwOBAOPSRCTAv
30CLandrieFrazier0.676371325000000010000.6760.6760.5881.35216.8921.351
232BKenzleighRemaly0.62935132200000009000.6290.6290.5471.25813.8291.257
171BRylan "JoJo"Miller0.79434122700000000000.7940.7940.6911.58821.4411.588
73BLeahRaley0.39433613000000012000.3940.3940.3430.7885.1210.788
2PHaileyMiles0.62532112000000005000.6250.6250.5441.25012.5001.250
27OFAndreaRozsa0.5333091600000008000.5330.5330.4641.0668.5331.067
21CBryleighD'Angelo0.44427712000000011000.4440.4440.3870.8885.3330.889
15OFBentleiFreeman0.3462639000000012000.3460.3460.3010.6923.1150.692
0OFLilliMatherly0.4552251000000002000.4550.4550.3950.9104.5450.909
0UTILKenleyHarney0.76221101600000001000.7620.7620.6631.52412.1901.524
3OFOakleyWhitsit0.7371941400000001000.7370.7370.6411.47410.3161.474
0OFZoiPoynter0.62582500000001000.6250.6250.5441.2503.1251.250
0OFLeahRollings0.37582300000003000.3750.3750.3260.7501.1250.750

Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary