Skip to content

2021 Varsity Lady Brahmas Batter Statistics Showing Latest Season Only. For Past seasons see Team Stats page. Click On A Heading To Sort

No.PosFirst NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBKEOFASLGOBPwOBAOPSRCTAv
0CFcortneywoytek0.48285493126210230121100.7180.5460.5231.26433.3301.237
03BMacieJansky0.4948131289211230033200.6910.5120.5051.20328.6671.196
0PEmilyMigil0.38360121092213291118100.7000.4720.4751.17220.1131.146
0LFKatelynPustejovsky0.627594223121114351170100.9150.7010.6471.61638.3681.526
01Bgracieshimek0.4045721203003181146300.4560.5140.4270.97013.5490.986
0SSEmmagrahman0.32156261130472311410800.5890.4510.4321.04015.0861.028
0CJulieMichalcik0.28852114100110051000.3080.3510.2960.6595.6140.675
0PemmaDavenport0.372431213300315048000.4420.4260.3770.8688.0850.872
3PKadieZackery0.30040141200009021000.3000.3330.2810.6334.0000.643
02BKyLange0.35531241001017084500.4190.4870.4040.9066.3330.923
0PKaylieOliveras0.5333041221147097200.7670.6410.5781.40814.7441.346
0DHAddieBludau0.53628106612910012301.0360.5520.6421.58816.0001.569
16OFEmilieGriffin0.4002512640044194000.5600.5430.4661.1037.8241.100
5SSSierra Johnson0.643148720024010100.7860.6670.6141.4537.3331.433
0UTILjenniferwillett0.75042300002011000.7500.8000.661.5502.4001.500
0PMadison Mikes0.50022100001000000.5000.5000.4351.0000.5001.000
03BamberBertoni0.00010000000001200.0000.00000.0000.0000.000
0UTILEllaAmsten0.00012000000010000.0000.5000.3450.5000.0000.750

Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary