Skip to content

Law.8th9th&10th Grade Batter Statistics Showing Latest Season Only. For Past seasons see Team Stats page. Click On A Heading To Sort

No.PosFirst NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBKEOFASLGOBPOPSRCTAv
1UTILPlayer 10.364114103033001000.9090.3641.2733.6361.273
6UTILplayer 6 0.44491220020011000.6670.5001.1673.0001.150
51BPlayer 50.12582100001021000.1250.3000.4250.3000.500
93BPlayer 90.00082000003020000.0000.2000.2000.0000.300
12UTILPlayer 120.42973300004011000.4290.5000.9291.5000.938
3SSPlayer 30.14375100000021000.1430.3330.4760.3330.556
2IFPlayer 20.50064300001030000.5000.6671.1672.0001.167
4PCole 40.40054101012041000.8000.6671.4672.6671.333
7OFRyanFlakus 0.20052100001032000.2000.5000.7000.5000.813
8CZack 80.25042100001040000.2500.6250.8750.6251.000
11CFBlake 11Wagner0.50044101012021001.0000.6671.6672.6671.500
102BGabe0.00042000001051000.0000.5560.5560.0000.833
13PPlayer 130.66736200002031000.6670.8331.5001.6671.417

Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary