Skip to content

Archbold 14U Batter Statistics Showing Latest Season Only. For Past seasons see Team Stats page. Click On A Heading To Sort

No.PosFirst NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPwOBAOPSRCTAv
02BMacy Rupp0.4832912140000212003000.4830.3410.2970.8246.7590.976
5PGabiNafziger0.4092278100118405000.4550.3820.3220.8375.0000.971
9SSEmiePeterson0.2382153110243105000.3810.2400.2420.6212.1820.700
11IFBlairBucklew0.3332166100121303000.3810.4000.340.7813.3330.820
13CAndiPeterson0.35020116010154901000.4500.4850.3930.9354.9661.015
141BAlexaWilson0.2502054100120504000.3000.4000.3260.7002.4000.740
2UTILKaitlynBeck0.2111933100140103000.2630.2500.2260.5131.2500.525
12IFBrookeKohler0.3161964200231605000.4210.4620.3870.8833.8400.923
6UTILFaithWyse0.3891856100151103000.4440.4000.3560.8443.3680.875
7OFMelaynaStuckey0.3131655000012201000.3130.3500.2870.6631.9440.750
3UTILLacieHenery0.0631641000001108000.0630.1110.0870.1740.1180.250
15PAmandaPayne0.2501243000020304000.2500.4000.3120.6501.2000.700
4PAndeeGrime0.2001042000010102000.2000.2730.2210.4730.5450.500
10IFLeslieSimon0.3001073000021301000.3000.4290.3340.7291.3850.821
1OFKaylaDusek0.1001000100100106000.2000.1820.1730.3820.3640.409

Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary