Skip to content

So Cal Wicked Ferguson Batter Statistics Showing Latest Season Only. For Past seasons see Team Stats page. Click On A Heading To Sort

Welcome to So Cal Wicked Stats -Spring 2014. If you have any questions about our stats please contact Jodi via email at [email protected] Thank you.

No.PosFirst NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBKEOFASLGOBPwOBAOPSRCTAv
282BSarahRengifo0.321561415210361116300.3930.4260.3620.8199.5220.846
2CFAlexis0.3775313106311012053200.6600.4310.4481.09115.0861.078
33CFSydneyMarkos0.27551106710810027200.4510.3020.3140.7536.9430.755
24PJoey0.2774710931048068300.3830.3580.3240.7416.4530.755
0PMikaylaPontrelli0.283461082215123612500.4780.3450.3370.8238.0380.855
13UTILHayleighCresswell-Balfour0.227447910017277200.2500.3210.2620.5713.6670.632
3CRaelynne0.39543111241058236100.5350.4170.3940.95210.0000.969
7PAlyssaLopez0.3494391041055037000.4880.3910.3730.8798.2170.880
44LFMaddisonFerguson0.262421011000034611200.2620.3270.2640.5893.8960.673
10CKristenSmith0.37540128511712165300.6250.4470.4391.07211.4131.064
22PSavannahFeazell0.28132139000052105000.2810.4320.3350.7134.0710.795
323BGabbyMunoz0.333308612146045000.6000.4120.4181.0127.4121.000
8PEmilyMorton0.389186250057152000.6670.5000.471.1676.2611.146
8CJaedenBarajas0.188166300000198100.1880.4620.3390.6501.4400.788
18PSkylerGruener0.00010000000000000.0000.00000.0000.0000.000

Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary