Skip to content

yonkers fd Batter Statistics Showing Latest Season Only. For Past seasons see Team Stats page. Click On A Heading To Sort

No.PosFirst NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBKEOFASLGOBPwOBAOPSRCTAv
5IFkt0.487391311611815010000.7690.5000.5261.26915.0001.263
8UTILeduardoespinosa0.38936151310017050000.4170.4630.390.8806.9510.890
21SSelvingutierrez0.6113618127301014040000.9720.6500.6581.62222.7501.575
2Csammynam0.290318711025030000.3870.3530.3210.7404.2350.750
11Ploujim0.5712891240047010000.7140.5860.5521.30011.7241.293
30OFjoe0.5192741040047000000.6670.5190.5031.1869.3331.185
1Palex0.360257720024020000.4400.4070.3670.8474.4810.852
24IFjuliorodriguez0.4782310641059040000.7390.5560.5321.2959.4441.259
44OFchrisbal0.65223121050054020000.8700.6800.6471.55013.6001.520
11Cgeorge kelb0.68222513200212000000.7730.6820.6251.45511.5911.455
0Pboobieclayton0.6841910821259010001.2110.7000.7751.91116.1001.875
26Pchris0.76517109103418050001.3530.8180.8332.17118.8181.977
0Pliz puglsy0.375163600001020000.3750.4440.3670.8192.6670.833
0OFandrewBabit0.667156721037000000.9330.6670.671.6009.3331.600
0Pbrian pugsly0.600158620138020000.9330.6470.6461.5809.0591.529
0Pchris Rowan0.44496400000040000.4440.6150.481.0592.4621.077
0Probguido0.66764400003010000.6670.7140.5961.3812.8571.357
0Pnickromano0.20051100000000000.2000.2000.1740.4000.2000.400

Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary