Skip to content

Junior Devils Batter Statistics Showing Latest Season Only. For Past seasons see Team Stats page. Click On A Heading To Sort

No.PosFirst NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBKEOFASLGOBPwOBAOPSRCTAv
01BBrystalTurner0.50020100000000000.5000.5000.4351.0000.5001.000
03BAdyson0.00021000000011000.0000.3330.230.3330.0000.500
0OFKenley0.00020000000002000.0000.00000.0000.0000.000
0CFLilly0.00021000000110000.0000.2500.1730.2500.0000.625
0PGiannaMemoli0.00021000000020000.0000.5000.3450.5000.0000.750
0OFMakaylaNorris0.00022000000020000.0000.5000.3450.5000.0000.750
4CAlexandraJenkins0.50020100000010000.5000.6670.521.1670.6671.167
0SSAndreaSantillan0.50022010010010001.0000.6670.6361.6671.3331.500
0OFKira0.00010000000010000.0000.5000.3450.5000.0000.750
0OFAlyssa1.00010100000000001.0001.0000.872.0001.0002.000
0OFJennileePearlman1.00011100000000001.0001.0000.872.0001.0002.000
0LFHaileighWesterhausen0.00010000000010000.0000.5000.3450.5000.0000.750
02BAmy0.00011000000010000.0000.5000.3450.5000.0000.750

Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary