Skip to content

Nate Kreiter Statistics Click On A Heading To Sort

SeasonAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPOPSRCTAv
Konkel Tuesdays 20250.000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Konkel Tuesdays 20240.000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Konkel Tuesdays 20230.000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Konkel Tuesdays 20220.000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Konkel Tuesdays 20210.000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Konkel Tuesdays 20200.000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Konkel Tuesdays 20190.500421616320590103000.6670.5121.17914.3261.174
Career0.500421616320590103000.6670.5121.17914.3261.174
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary