Skip to content

1st and 10 Softball Batter Statistics Showing Latest Season Only. For Past seasons see Team Stats page. Click On A Heading To Sort

No.PosFirst NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBKEOFASLGOBPOPSRCTAv
213BMatt Hoey0.660471426320512010000.8090.6671.47625.3331.469
71BJohn Hoey0.548421717420616251000.7380.5711.30918.4681.296
44CJeff Gomez0.48841142000002021000.4880.5121.00010.2331.000
11PRyanKelleher0.43941121710016020000.4630.4650.9288.8370.930
14OFJim Reynolds0.45040715300311220000.5250.4550.98010.0001.000
33OFLukeCalzone0.538391213521818010000.8460.5501.39618.1501.388
39OFAlex Berte0.55338915222615130000.8680.5711.43919.3171.417
88CNickBryan0.3163841200004021000.3160.3500.6664.2000.675
3SSBrandonMeadows0.58834620000010030000.5880.6221.21012.4321.203
202BMike Meadows0.500321410330613211000.7810.4861.26712.8791.271
1OFTravis Bullock0.4142971110018040000.4480.4850.9336.3030.939
0UTILChristianPace0.308134211024001000.5380.3080.8462.1540.846
0UTILMatt (Carl)Hossan0.455110410011000000.5450.4551.0002.7271.000
0UTILMikeKish0.20051100000010000.2000.3330.5330.3330.583
0UTILKevinProkopchuk0.50041200000000000.5000.5001.0001.0001.000
99UTILTim Kilcourse0.33330100001000000.3330.3330.6660.3330.667

Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary